Hubert Adamczyk
23-02-1998 (lat 26)
Bydgoszcz
Bydgoszcz
Polska
Pomocnik
174 cm
71 kg
Sezon | Rozgrywki | Drużyna | podst | z ławki | czas | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023/2024 | Puchar Polski | Arka Gdynia | 1 | 1 | 102 min | Zobacz szczegóły » | ||||
2023/2024 | I liga | Arka Gdynia | 17 | 5 | 1429 min | 3 | 5 | 3 | Zobacz szczegóły » | |
2022/2023 | Puchar Polski | Arka Gdynia | 1 | 14 min | Zobacz szczegóły » | |||||
2022/2023 | I liga | Arka Gdynia | 21 | 8 | 1952 min | 7 | 3 | 4 | Zobacz szczegóły » | |
2021/2022 | Puchar Polski | Arka Gdynia | 1 | 90 min | Zobacz szczegóły » | |||||
2021/2022 | I liga | Arka Gdynia | 31 | 1 | 2657 min | 14 | 12 | 2 | Zobacz szczegóły » | |
2020/2021 | Ekstraklasa | Wisła Płock | 5 | 5 | 436 min | Zobacz szczegóły » | ||||
2019/2020 | Ekstraklasa | Wisła Płock | 5 | 6 | 504 min | 1 | 2 | 1 | Zobacz szczegóły » | |
2018/2019 | I liga | GKS Tychy | 25 | 1 | 2166 min | 6 | 4 | Zobacz szczegóły » | ||
2017/2018 | I Liga | Olimpia Grudziądz | 8 | 10 | 881 min | 1 | 2 | Zobacz szczegóły » | ||
2017/2018 | Ekstraklasa | Cracovia (jesień) | 1 | 50 min | Zobacz szczegóły » | |||||
2016/2017 | Ekstraklasa | Cracovia | 2 | 2 | 164 min | Zobacz szczegóły » | ||||
2015/2016 | Ekstraklasa | Cracovia (wiosna) | 1 | 1 min | Zobacz szczegóły » |
I liga 2021/2022 Arka Gdynia
mecze:
32
Podstawowy:
31
Z ławki:
1
Czas na boisku:
2657 min
14
12
0
2
Kolejka | Mecz | Podst | z ławki | czas | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arka Gdynia | 1 - 1 | Zagłębie Sosnowiec (szczegóły) | 20:30 31-07-2021 | R | 32 | 1 | |||||
2 | Arka Gdynia | 0 - 2 | Chrobry Głogów (szczegóły) | 20:30 07-08-2021 | P | 90 | ||||||
3 | Stomil Olsztyn | 0 - 1 | Arka Gdynia (szczegóły) | 18:00 14-08-2021 | Z | 90 | 1 | |||||
4 | Arka Gdynia | 3 - 1 | Widzew Łódź (szczegóły) | 20:30 18-08-2021 | Z | 90 | 1 | |||||
5 | Górnik Polkowice | 2 - 1 | Arka Gdynia (szczegóły) | 15:00 22-08-2021 | P | 90 | 1 | |||||
6 | Arka Gdynia | 3 - 0 | Odra Opole (szczegóły) | 12:40 28-08-2021 | Z | 88 | 2 | |||||
7 | GKS Katowice | 2 - 4 | Arka Gdynia (szczegóły) | 18:00 16-09-2021 | Z | 90 | 1 | |||||
8 | Arka Gdynia | 0 - 1 | GKS Tychy (szczegóły) | 12:40 12-09-2021 | P | 90 | ||||||
9 | Skra Częstochowa | 2 - 1 | Arka Gdynia (szczegóły) | 18:00 20-09-2021 | P | 90 | 1 | |||||
10 | Arka Gdynia | 2 - 0 | Puszcza Niepołomice (szczegóły) | 18:00 25-09-2021 | Z | 88 | 1 | |||||
Kolejka | Mecz | Podst | z ławki | czas | ||||||||
11 | GKS Jastrzębie | 1 - 5 | Arka Gdynia (szczegóły) | 18:00 04-10-2021 | Z | 88 | 1 | 1 | ||||
12 | Arka Gdynia | 0 - 0 | Korona Kielce (szczegóły) | 17:30 08-10-2021 | R | 90 | ||||||
13 | Łódzki KS | 1 - 0 | Arka Gdynia (szczegóły) | 12:40 17-10-2021 | P | 90 | ||||||
14 | Arka Gdynia | 2 - 0 | Resovia Rzeszów (szczegóły) | 15:00 23-10-2021 | Z | 90 | 1 | |||||
15 | Miedź Legnica | 1 - 0 | Arka Gdynia (szczegóły) | 12:40 31-10-2021 | P | 71 | ||||||
16 | Arka Gdynia | 1 - 0 | Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała (szczegóły) | 20:30 05-11-2021 | Z | 90 | 1 | |||||
17 | Sandecja Nowy Sącz | 3 - 1 | Arka Gdynia (szczegóły) | 15:00 14-11-2021 | P | 90 | ||||||
18 | Zagłębie Sosnowiec | 1 - 0 | Arka Gdynia (szczegóły) | 12:40 20-11-2021 | P | 46 | ||||||
19 | Chrobry Głogów | 1 - 0 | Arka Gdynia (szczegóły) | 12:40 27-11-2021 | P | |||||||
20 | Arka Gdynia | 6 - 0 | Stomil Olsztyn (szczegóły) | 12:40 05-12-2021 | Z | |||||||
Kolejka | Mecz | Podst | z ławki | czas | ||||||||
21 | Widzew Łódź | 2 - 5 | Arka Gdynia (szczegóły) | 20:30 25-02-2022 | Z | 90 | 1 | 2 | ||||
22 | Arka Gdynia | 2 - 0 | Górnik Polkowice (szczegóły) | 15:00 06-03-2022 | Z | 61 | ||||||
23 | Odra Opole | 1 - 3 | Arka Gdynia (szczegóły) | 12:40 12-03-2022 | Z | 90 | 1 | |||||
24 | Arka Gdynia | 2 - 2 | GKS Katowice (szczegóły) | 20:30 19-03-2022 | R | 94 | ||||||
25 | GKS Tychy | 0 - 2 | Arka Gdynia (szczegóły) | 20:30 07-04-2022 | Z | 86 | 1 | |||||
26 | Arka Gdynia | 3 - 2 | Skra Częstochowa (szczegóły) | 18:00 03-04-2022 | Z | 90 | 2 | 1 | 1 | |||
27 | Puszcza Niepołomice | 2 - 3 | Arka Gdynia (szczegóły) | 12:40 10-04-2022 | Z | 90 | 1 | 1 | ||||
28 | Arka Gdynia | 3 - 2 | GKS Jastrzębie (szczegóły) | 18:00 14-04-2022 | Z | 46 | ||||||
29 | Korona Kielce | 1 - 2 | Arka Gdynia (szczegóły) | 12:40 23-04-2022 | Z | |||||||
30 | Arka Gdynia | 2 - 0 | Łódzki KS (szczegóły) | 20:30 27-04-2022 | Z | 79 | 2 | |||||
Kolejka | Mecz | Podst | z ławki | czas | ||||||||
31 | Resovia Rzeszów | 4 - 1 | Arka Gdynia (szczegóły) | 15:00 01-05-2022 | P | 83 | 1 | |||||
32 | Arka Gdynia | 0 - 2 | Miedź Legnica (szczegóły) | 12:40 08-05-2022 | P | 90 | ||||||
33 | Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała | 1 - 1 | Arka Gdynia (szczegóły) | 20:30 13-05-2022 | R | 90 | ||||||
34 | Arka Gdynia | 2 - 1 | Sandecja Nowy Sącz (szczegóły) | 12:40 22-05-2022 | Z | 85 | 1 | |||||
I runda baraży | Arka Gdynia | 0 - 2 | Chrobry Głogów (szczegóły) | 20:45 26-05-2022 | P | 90 |